Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Vseradice
Party: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Novak Vladimir
40
0
0.00
2
Kladivova Petra Ing.
27
0
0.00
3
Mrzena Premysl
40
0
0.00
4
Waisser Karel Mgr.
46
0
0.00
5
Resl Michal Dr.
64
0
0.00
6
Balak Pavel
51
0
0.00
7
Herbst Radim
53
0
0.00
8
Bahensky David
35
0
0.00
9
Maule Petr Ing. LL.M., MBA
53
0
0.00
10
Maly Martin M.Sc., BA
45
0
0.00
11
Zahajsky Ales
59
0
0.00
12
Jisa Pavel Ing.
29
0
0.00
13
Navratil Ondrej
30
0
0.00
14
Horackova Marketa DiS.
35
0
0.00
15
Sehnalova Iva Ing.
52
0
0.00
16
Hyhlik Jiri
58
0
0.00
17
Radon Jaroslav
60
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Kowalska Petra
41
0
0.00
19
Nad Otto
30
0
0.00
20
Biskupova Radka
48
0
0.00
21
Navratil Radek
35
0
0.00
22
Sercl Tomas
53
0
0.00
23
Cepelakova Lenka
47
0
0.00
24
Filip Jaroslav Ing.
61
0
0.00
25
Bartova Pavla Ing.
46
0
0.00
26
Houbova Veronika
36
0
0.00
27
Jansova Katerina
41
0
0.00
28
Maskova Dagmar
44
0
0.00
29
Novotny Miroslav
63
0
0.00
30
Hejdukova Eva
42
0
0.00
31
Doubek Vojtech
21
0
0.00
32
Lavicka Tereza
42
0
0.00
33
Houba Ivo
54
0
0.00
34
Bastlova Gabriela
40
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1