Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Neumerice
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lenkova Jitka JUDr.
54
1
33.33
2
Somberg Jiri MUDr.
56
1
33.33
3
Drvotova Alena Ing.
62
1
33.33
4
Hudec Miloslav
50
0
0.00
5
Rubes Martin Bc.
50
1
33.33
6
Janu Jiri Ing.
63
0
0.00
7
Muskova Jaromira Ing.
52
0
0.00
8
Kratochvila Jaroslav DiS.
53
0
0.00
9
Pomma Vaclav Ing.
56
0
0.00
10
Vastova Veronika MUDr.
45
0
0.00
11
Cizek Jan
30
0
0.00
12
Fronek Roman
59
0
0.00
13
Tobias Pavel
48
0
0.00
14
Rainer Miroslav
71
0
0.00
15
Capova Andrea
45
0
0.00
16
Musil Josef
51
0
0.00
17
Pivonka Vaclav
65
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Puzmanova Hana
57
0
0.00
19
Majerova Drahomira
62
0
0.00
20
Boril Martin
48
0
0.00
21
Valisova Sandra
35
0
0.00
22
Simunek Patrik DiS.
27
0
0.00
23
Vlasicova Dagmar
44
0
0.00
24
Burian Jaroslav Ing.
54
0
0.00
25
Bernard Petr
43
0
0.00
27
Sedy Ladislav
49
0
0.00
28
Semerad Petr
32
0
0.00
29
Zejdlik Martin
46
0
0.00
30
Hucek Frantisek
45
0
0.00
31
Hladka Vera
50
0
0.00
32
Cervenka Pavel
42
0
0.00
33
Ort Michal
37
0
0.00
34
Jandova Lenka
52
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3