Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Lhotka
Party: Referendum o Evropske unii
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Referendum o EU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zvara Karel Ing.
41
0
0.00
2
Rohanova Denisa
42
0
0.00
3
Radonsky Milan Bc.
48
0
0.00
4
Rudolecka Michaela Mgr.
32
0
0.00
5
Zak Petr Bc. DiS.
38
0
0.00
6
Jiraskova Jordanka
32
0
0.00
7
Javna Hedvika
51
0
0.00
8
Puchmertl Jan
65
0
0.00
9
Stepanek Jan
39
0
0.00
10
Dusilova Iveta
51
0
0.00
11
Taus Radek
42
0
0.00
12
Jelinkova Alena
46
0
0.00
13
Sukup Rudolf
70
0
0.00
14
Synkova Petra
46
0
0.00
15
Duraidiova Hana
63
0
0.00
16
Piskule Zdenek
41
0
0.00
17
Kolka Vaclav
63
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Referendum o EU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Masak Petr
48
0
0.00
19
Trejbal Oto
61
0
0.00
20
Herman Radek
40
0
0.00
21
Elstner Marek
43
0
0.00
22
Taborsky Pavel
36
0
0.00
23
Kralik Robert
24
0
0.00
24
Hejl Martin
40
0
0.00
25
Danisova Renata
42
0
0.00
26
Micanek Jaroslav
51
0
0.00
27
Hromcik Adam
28
0
0.00
28
Horacek Krystof
34
0
0.00
29
Rizmanova Andrea
21
0
0.00
30
Paulik Michal
29
0
0.00
31
Reznickova Vera
63
0
0.00
32
Popela Radomir
60
0
0.00
33
Luffer Filip
23
0
0.00
34
Delios Nikolas
33
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1