Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Mestec Kralove
Ward: 1
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Polackova Alena dr. h. c. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Sojka Libor | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Votava Premysl | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Konecny Miroslav Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Jansky Ales | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Polacek Jan dr. h. c. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Dupak Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Andres Radek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kastely Petr | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Aubrecht Martin DiS. | 33 | 1 | 100.00 |
11 | Judlova Romana | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Radochova Katerina | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Niesner Martin | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Srb Jan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Starka Petr | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sojkova Daniela | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kapek Josef | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Papicova Hana | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hnup Bohumil | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kop Jaroslav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Skarvada Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Uher Radek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Nemcova Lenka | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jirus Petr | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kastely Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Jensovsky Jindrich | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Stocek Josef | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Benes Roman | 53 | 1 | 100.00 |
29 | Jelinkova Katerina | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Slunsky Lukas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hlousek Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Ulrichova Hana | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hasek Jan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Karda Ivan | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:36:22 |