Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Mestec Kralove
Ward: 1
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stepanek Petr Mgr. CSc. | 52 | 1 | 16.66 |
2 | Davis Magdalena Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Cejka Jiri Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Krumpholcova Jana Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Mach Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Zunova Jana Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Cemper Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Gottelova Daniela Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vaculik Ondrej | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Salova Alena Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Cespivova Eva | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Sailer Milan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kofronova Iva Mgr. Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vedral Vladimir Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hynek David | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Pazderu Katerina Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Chmela Stanislav Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Broz Petr Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Payeur Michaela | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Karasek Michal | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Spetlak Jakub Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Klemesova Jana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vidim Vaclav | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Verner Frantisek | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Podhradska Narcisa RNDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Fajfr Marek Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hrabec Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vidimova Jana Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Senk Robert Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kozisek Lubos Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Novakova Karolina | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Klemes Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Robes Martin Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Usela Vojtech Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 6
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:57:47 |