Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Sadska
Ward: 1
Party: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Gabal Ivan PhDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Ruzicka Tomas PhDr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kroupa Karel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Borgula Jan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Dupal Vladimir Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Koubska Patricie Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Prusa Daniel | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Volf Zdenek Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Lebedova Dobromila MUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Soucek Viktor | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Urbankova Marie Mgr. Bc. MBA | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Jindra Jiri Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hlavinka David | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Macha Slavomir Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Simkova Ludmila Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dudka Tomas Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mandakova Michaela MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Ryza Tomas Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bahnikova Marketa Ing. arch. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Schonauerova Karolina | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Muzikova Marie | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Zavrel Petr Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Seligova Alena | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Salcman Ivo Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Blecha Karel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Ziovska Dana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Jankovsky Zbynek JUDr. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kasparova Lucie | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Krizek Jan | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kucera Patrik | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Stumpf Stanislav Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Mikusek Vit | 21 | 1 | 11.11 |
33 | Spacek Jan Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vasku Alois | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 9
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:43:34 |