Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Sadska
Ward: 3
Party: Rad naroda - Vlastenecka unie
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kadluba Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Venusova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Koller Evzen | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hanzalek Karel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Necasova Ivana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kantner Jiri Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Jiroutova Jirina | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Paclova Jana | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kelt Vojtech | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Marasova Jana | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Nikles Vladimir | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Rynes Jaroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Oplt Rostislav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hubinger Vojtech | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bohatec Tomas | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Janata Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Sulakova Karolina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Dastych Otto | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hola Jitka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Nekuda Slavomir Vavrinec | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Lebrova Vlasta | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Zikmund Josef | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Pelc Stanislav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Ziska Bedrich | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dvorakova Nadezda | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Musil Zdenek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sojkova Alice | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Dastych Richard | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kaderabkova Barbora | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dlabac Hubert | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Stepan Roman | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Sura Katerina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Pokorny David | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Henys David | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:55:45 |