Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Sadska
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hamacek Jan
38
8
9.30
2
Valachova Katerina Mgr. Ph.D.
41
7
8.13
3
Zemek Vaclav Ing.
43
3
3.48
4
Syblik Zdenek Bc.
61
0
0.00
5
Petrzilek Petr JUDr. Ing. Ph.D.
46
1
1.16
6
Langr Ladislav PhDr.
58
13
15.11
7
Urban Milan Ing.
59
0
0.00
8
Buchetka Oldrich Mgr. et Mgr.
30
0
0.00
9
Fara Milan JUDr.
48
0
0.00
10
Dukay Lukas Mgr.
30
0
0.00
11
Komarkova Regina Mgr.
51
0
0.00
12
Filip Karel Mgr.
62
0
0.00
13
Hancarova Jirina Mgr.
34
0
0.00
14
Becherova Miloslava Mgr.
58
1
1.16
15
Volenec Jiri
55
0
0.00
16
Belinova Vanda Mgr.
31
0
0.00
17
Otava Karel Ing.
66
2
2.32
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Patera Petr
48
1
1.16
19
Schenk Pavel Bc. BBA
50
1
1.16
20
Csermelyi Jiri Mgr.
63
0
0.00
21
Nymbursky Lubomir Bc. MBA
27
0
0.00
22
Krejcikova Lucie Mgr.
31
3
3.48
23
Medricka Dana
54
0
0.00
24
Netikova Tereza Mgr.
32
2
2.32
25
Smidova Lenka Mgr.
60
0
0.00
26
Kral Pavel
64
0
0.00
27
Mandovcova Katerina JUDr.
65
0
0.00
28
Brabcova Vaclava Bc. DiS.
55
1
1.16
29
Dzamkova Michaela
69
0
0.00
30
Pelcova Renata
47
1
1.16
31
Koryta David Mgr.
26
2
2.32
32
Femiakova Dagmar
68
0
0.00
33
Modes Radek Bc.
49
0
0.00
34
Ottova Sona
52
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 86