Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Municipality: Senice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Grospic Stanislav JUDr.
53
1
7.69
2
Vostra Miloslava Ing.
52
0
0.00
3
Klan Jan Mgr.
34
1
7.69
4
Hubeny Pavel
63
0
0.00
5
Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D.
30
1
7.69
6
Stefek Zdenek Ing.
42
0
0.00
7
Hala Josef RSDr.
64
0
0.00
8
Matyas Miroslav Bc.
41
0
0.00
9
Kvac David Ing.
36
0
0.00
10
Bechynska Dana Ing.
62
0
0.00
11
Budlovsky Michal
50
0
0.00
12
Urban Jiri Bc.
47
0
0.00
13
Fidler Rudolf
43
0
0.00
14
Machalek Jan Ing.
27
0
0.00
15
Chaloupkova Petra
42
0
0.00
16
Turansky Karel Bc.
22
0
0.00
17
Dovolil Josef Ing.
60
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Bochnickova Lenka
53
0
0.00
19
Cinka Ivan Mgr.
60
0
0.00
20
Kudrna Lubos MVDr.
56
0
0.00
21
Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS.
43
0
0.00
22
Hanak Jiri Dr. Ing.
65
0
0.00
23
Posolda Pavel Ing.
58
0
0.00
24
Brich Karel
41
0
0.00
25
Lahodova Magdalena Dr. Ing.
46
0
0.00
26
Carvan Rudolf Bc.
61
0
0.00
27
Grygarova Lenka Mgr. Bc.
49
0
0.00
28
Krajdl Martin
37
0
0.00
29
Prchalova Hockova Romana
45
0
0.00
30
Hejduk Stanislav
61
0
0.00
31
Kukla Josef Mgr.
53
0
0.00
32
Peltan Rudolf JUDr.
74
0
0.00
33
Podhorsky Boris
46
0
0.00
34
Vaclavu Jindriska JUDr.
61
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 13