Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-vychod
Municipality: Senohraby
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing.
37
10
7.57
2
Vrecionova Veronika Ing.
52
8
6.06
3
Munzar Vojtech Ing.
40
3
2.27
4
Bendl Petr Ing.
51
4
3.03
5
Fajmon Hynek Mgr.
49
3
2.27
6
Pavlik Pavel Ing.
47
3
2.27
7
Martinec Tomas Ing. Ph.D.
39
0
0.00
8
Kulhanek Rudolf
51
0
0.00
9
Vanek Tomas RNDr. Mgr. CSc.
66
1
0.75
10
Zivnustek Josef Ing.
52
2
1.51
11
Havrancik Zdenek
48
1
0.75
12
Chalupova Sona RNDr.
61
1
0.75
13
Rak Lukas Mgr.
33
4
3.03
14
Bendl Karel PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M.
46
0
0.00
15
Nejdl Zdenek Ing.
58
3
2.27
16
Benesova Libuse PhDr.
69
1
0.75
17
Chrpova Marcela
65
1
0.75
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Vomastek Jaroslav Ing. MBA
48
1
0.75
19
Smetana Martin
45
0
0.00
20
Vodnansky Ondrej
37
3
2.27
21
Lang Petr Ing.
52
0
0.00
22
Sanda Jakub Ing.
32
0
0.00
23
Patak Petr Mgr. DiS.
32
2
1.51
24
Pleskac Jan Mgr.
28
0
0.00
25
Listik Petr Ing.
50
0
0.00
26
Prokupek Michal Ing.
38
1
0.75
27
Stepanek Daniel Mgr.
41
0
0.00
28
Renc Zdenek
70
0
0.00
29
Jiranek Dan Ing.
54
0
0.00
30
Hanus Petr Mgr.
45
0
0.00
31
Kupka Martin Mgr.
41
4
3.03
32
Patocka Tomas
43
0
0.00
33
Luxa Pavel
44
1
0.75
34
Magera Petr Ing.
51
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 132