Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-vychod
Municipality: Zelenec
Party: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zalom Lubos Mgr.
36
4
11.42
2
Zavadil Petr
57
2
5.71
3
Sima Daniel Ing.
28
2
5.71
4
Oukropec Jiri Ing.
28
2
5.71
5
Fedorovic Radim
32
0
0.00
6
Chvalovska Marketa
35
1
2.85
7
Vodicka Milan Ing. CSc.
68
2
5.71
8
Loder Jan
33
0
0.00
9
Benes Karel MUDr.
66
1
2.85
10
Matejka Jan
27
0
0.00
11
Cyrani Jakub
38
0
0.00
12
Kovarik Martin Ing.
47
0
0.00
13
Buresova Markova Ivana
41
1
2.85
14
Vodicka Jiri Ing.
55
0
0.00
15
Abik Lukas
40
0
0.00
16
Morozovic Martin Ing.
53
0
0.00
17
Mattivi Pavel
37
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Pavlis Tomas Ing.
35
0
0.00
19
Otta Pavel Ing.
28
0
0.00
20
Javurek Martin
29
0
0.00
21
Duchon Oldrich
51
2
5.71
22
Kettner Frantisek
41
0
0.00
23
Matyasko Jan Bc.
29
0
0.00
24
Vlk Karel Mgr.
49
2
5.71
25
Kresnak Petr Ing.
56
0
0.00
26
Trochta Josef Ing. et Ing. MBA
41
0
0.00
27
Rathousky Jan
33
0
0.00
28
Urzova Jana Mgr.
46
1
2.85
29
Chromec Jakub Ing.
25
0
0.00
30
Hamouz Lukas
25
0
0.00
31
Krnavek Tomas Ing.
31
0
0.00
32
Panek Jan Bc.
49
0
0.00
33
Gumulak Matej
35
0
0.00
34
Sikora Rostislav
41
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 35