Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Obecnice
Ward: 2
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hamacek Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Valachova Katerina Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zemek Vaclav Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Syblik Zdenek Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Petrzilek Petr JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Langr Ladislav PhDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Urban Milan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Buchetka Oldrich Mgr. et Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Fara Milan JUDr. | 48 | 1 | 10.00 |
10 | Dukay Lukas Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Komarkova Regina Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Filip Karel Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hancarova Jirina Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Becherova Miloslava Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Volenec Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Belinova Vanda Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Otava Karel Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Patera Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Schenk Pavel Bc. BBA | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Csermelyi Jiri Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Nymbursky Lubomir Bc. MBA | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Krejcikova Lucie Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Medricka Dana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Netikova Tereza Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Smidova Lenka Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kral Pavel | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Mandovcova Katerina JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Brabcova Vaclava Bc. DiS. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Dzamkova Michaela | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Pelcova Renata | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Koryta David Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Femiakova Dagmar | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Modes Radek Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Ottova Sona | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 13:50:40 |