Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Sedlcany
Ward: 13
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Grospic Stanislav JUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vostra Miloslava Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Klan Jan Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hubeny Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hala Josef RSDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Matyas Miroslav Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kvac David Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Bechynska Dana Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Budlovsky Michal | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Urban Jiri Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Fidler Rudolf | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Machalek Jan Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Chaloupkova Petra | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Turansky Karel Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Bochnickova Lenka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hanak Jiri Dr. Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Brich Karel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Lahodova Magdalena Dr. Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Carvan Rudolf Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Grygarova Lenka Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Krajdl Martin | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Prchalova Hockova Romana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Hejduk Stanislav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kukla Josef Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Peltan Rudolf JUDr. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Podhorsky Boris | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vaclavu Jindriska JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 11:39:15 |