Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Horovicky
Party: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Rakusan Vit Mgr.
39
1
50.00
2
Kovarova Vera Ing.
53
0
0.00
3
Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D.
42
1
50.00
4
Fojtik Pavel PhDr.
42
0
0.00
5
Bolonsky Stanislav Mgr.
69
0
0.00
6
Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr.
56
0
0.00
7
Zahradnicek Zdenek Mgr.
67
0
0.00
8
Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D.
36
0
0.00
9
Sramkova Jana Mgr.
66
0
0.00
10
Sebek Jaroslav
62
0
0.00
11
Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc.
54
0
0.00
12
Sanc Ivo RNDr. CSc.
62
0
0.00
13
Tichota Ondrej Mgr. DiS.
37
0
0.00
14
Halada Petr
55
0
0.00
15
Tresl Ivo MUDr.
45
0
0.00
16
Cervinka Jaroslav
57
0
0.00
17
Machacek Martin RNDr. CSc.
68
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Stepanek Petr
53
0
0.00
19
Peckova Petra Mgr.
42
0
0.00
20
Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA
57
0
0.00
21
Liska Viktor Mgr.
45
0
0.00
22
Nic Miloslav Ing. Ph.D.
48
0
0.00
23
Sibrava Petr
58
0
0.00
24
Vacha Milan
41
0
0.00
25
Hajna Hana
56
0
0.00
26
Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D.
47
0
0.00
27
Semansky Rudolf
49
0
0.00
28
Borecky Petr Mgr.
44
0
0.00
29
Hrabe Vaclav
48
0
0.00
30
Kadrnozka Martin Mgr.
44
0
0.00
31
Posta Jaroslav Mgr.
55
0
0.00
32
Balkova Marketa
43
0
0.00
33
Jiskra Jan
51
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2