Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Drahotesice
Party: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Marsa Jaroslav Ing. MBA
57
0
0.00
2
Skorpil Vratislav
51
0
0.00
3
Hubka Pavel
48
0
0.00
4
Krops Karel
45
0
0.00
5
Vondracek Libor
23
0
0.00
6
Trestik Jan Ing.
38
0
0.00
7
Lejsek Tomas
21
0
0.00
8
Machalek Ivo Ing.
52
0
0.00
9
Ded Jan
29
0
0.00
10
Bocek Pavel
53
0
0.00
11
Prentis Philip Ing. Ph.D.
37
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Kupilik Vaclav
44
0
0.00
13
Prochazkova Pavla DiS.
32
0
0.00
14
Trojan Vaclav PhDr.
63
0
0.00
15
Trestik Miroslav Ing.
32
0
0.00
16
Moos Petr
47
0
0.00
17
Hala Vojtech Ing.
33
0
0.00
18
Manurova Iveta
28
0
0.00
19
Tampir Stepan Ing.
40
0
0.00
20
Klor Ondrej Ing.
36
0
0.00
21
Votava Libor Ing. Ph.D.
47
0
0.00
22
Kysil Maxim Bc.
25
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3