Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Pisek
Municipality: Kovarov
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vesely Ondrej JUDr.
41
2
4.34
2
Podhola Petr Mgr.
35
2
4.34
3
Bastlova Olga Ing.
47
1
2.17
4
Bohdalova Vlasta Mgr.
60
0
0.00
5
Dudek Jan Mgr.
56
0
0.00
6
Dankova Terezie
43
0
0.00
7
Mladek Jan Ing. CSc.
57
3
6.52
8
Kuchar Ladislav MUDr.
58
0
0.00
9
Hanova Marcela
53
0
0.00
10
Sykorova Jaroslava
62
0
0.00
11
Zemankova Jana Mgr.
49
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Ondrich Roman DiS.
45
1
2.17
13
Deverova Jaroslava Mgr.
56
0
0.00
14
Gregor Jan PhDr. Ph.D.
38
0
0.00
15
Blizilova Petra Ing.
45
0
0.00
16
Mach Jaroslav Ing.
52
0
0.00
17
Stejskal Lubos Ing.
52
0
0.00
18
Hejdukova Dana Mgr.
41
0
0.00
19
Prochazka Vladimir Ing.
58
0
0.00
20
Hajek Jan Mgr.
56
0
0.00
21
Lebeda Petr
25
0
0.00
22
Turek Michal MUDr.
42
1
2.17
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 46