Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Point of handover: Stankov
Party: TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D.
38
9
13.63
2
Suchy Petr Mgr.
38
2
3.03
3
Jehlickova Ilona Mgr.
54
0
0.00
4
Naxera Karel Mgr.
45
1
1.51
5
Klima David Bc.
42
5
7.57
6
Novy Milos Ing. et Ing.
57
4
6.06
7
Sumova Alena Mgr.
54
2
3.03
8
Pikner Richard MUDr. Ph.D.
45
6
9.09
9
Vozobule Michal Mgr.
36
3
4.54
10
Petrickova Jana Bc.
48
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Fluxa Jan PhDr.
37
1
1.51
12
Bucokova Marketa Bc.
46
0
0.00
13
Kodeda Oldrich Ing. arch.
58
1
1.51
14
Janousek Ales Mgr.
41
1
1.51
15
Skarda Radoslav Mgr.
38
0
0.00
16
Matejka Miroslav Ing.
50
0
0.00
17
Junek Petr Bc.
38
0
0.00
18
Zenisek Ondrej Mgr.
41
6
9.09
19
Matejckova Zezulova Iva Mgr.
50
1
1.51
20
Fojticek Martin Mgr. et Mgr.
46
1
1.51
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 66