Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 36 | 424 | 9.02 |
2 | Hubackova Gabriela | 42 | 331 | 7.04 |
3 | Kubes Petr Bc. | 28 | 94 | 2.00 |
4 | Kohout Jaroslav Ing. | 46 | 89 | 1.89 |
5 | Zika Tomas | 44 | 464 | 9.87 |
6 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 44 | 26 | 0.55 |
7 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 55 | 197 | 4.19 |
8 | Sedlackova Erika RSDr. | 62 | 100 | 2.12 |
9 | Minarik Frantisek | 51 | 35 | 0.74 |
10 | Benes Vaclav | 64 | 35 | 0.74 |
11 | Fricova Andrea Mgr. | 43 | 84 | 1.78 |
12 | Schalkova Natasa | 62 | 178 | 3.78 |
13 | Kamarytova Vrsita Jaroslava Bc. | 29 | 31 | 0.65 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Cerny Radek | 45 | 32 | 0.68 |
15 | Netek Josef Ing. | 63 | 19 | 0.40 |
16 | Janecek Jan | 34 | 41 | 0.87 |
17 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 69 | 20 | 0.42 |
18 | Pilarova Honsova Jana | 51 | 5 | 0.10 |
19 | Zigmundova Martina | 46 | 154 | 3.27 |
20 | Stojan Martin Bc. DiS. | 44 | 31 | 0.65 |
21 | Bures Petr | 40 | 16 | 0.34 |
22 | Jelinkova Iveta | 48 | 47 | 1.00 |
23 | Buldra Miloslav | 59 | 31 | 0.65 |
24 | Chmara Vaclav | 71 | 10 | 0.21 |
25 | Janega Petr | 34 | 30 | 0.63 |
26 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 27 | 200 | 4.25 |