Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Decin
Municipality: Markvartice
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Foldyna Jaroslav
57
2
11.11
2
Matous Zdenek PhDr. Ing. Ph.D., MBA
53
2
11.11
3
Nekolova Gabriela DiS.
39
2
11.11
4
Pour Vojtech Vaclav Ing.
28
0
0.00
5
Krakora Jaroslav MUDr.
61
0
0.00
6
Rysanek Tomas Mgr.
53
0
0.00
7
Capova Marie Mgr.
47
0
0.00
8
Mares Jan Mgr. MBA
58
0
0.00
9
Vankova Michaela MUDr.
58
0
0.00
10
Roucek Karel Bc.
54
0
0.00
11
Dvorak Dalibor Mgr.
26
2
11.11
12
Vlckova Andrea Bc.
46
0
0.00
13
Novotny Karel Mgr. LL.M., MBA
51
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Znojemsky Lukas Ing.
37
2
11.11
15
Stefl Vitezslav PhDr. Mgr. Ph.D.
57
0
0.00
16
Smetanova Zdenka
59
0
0.00
17
Honzl Karel Ing.
61
0
0.00
18
Ruzickova Radka PhDr. Ph.D.
46
0
0.00
19
Paseciakova Lenka Bc.
50
0
0.00
20
Horak Jaroslav Bc.
39
0
0.00
21
Stejnar Radek Ing.
50
0
0.00
22
Slegl Jiri PhDr. Ph.D.
39
0
0.00
23
Jircharova Dana Ing. MBA
31
1
5.55
24
Bednarikova Jana Mgr.
27
0
0.00
25
Sahulova Milada Ing.
67
0
0.00
26
Klika Martin Mgr. MBA
47
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 18