Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
Municipality: Usti nad Labem
Ward: 1012
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Foldyna Jaroslav | 57 | 5 | 25.00 |
2 | Matous Zdenek PhDr. Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 53 | 4 | 20.00 |
3 | Nekolova Gabriela DiS. | 39 | 1 | 5.00 |
4 | Pour Vojtech Vaclav Ing. | 28 | 1 | 5.00 |
5 | Krakora Jaroslav MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Rysanek Tomas Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Capova Marie Mgr. | 47 | 3 | 15.00 |
8 | Mares Jan Mgr. MBA | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vankova Michaela MUDr. | 58 | 3 | 15.00 |
10 | Roucek Karel Bc. | 54 | 1 | 5.00 |
11 | Dvorak Dalibor Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Vlckova Andrea Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Novotny Karel Mgr. LL.M., MBA | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Znojemsky Lukas Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stefl Vitezslav PhDr. Mgr. Ph.D. | 57 | 3 | 15.00 |
16 | Smetanova Zdenka | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Honzl Karel Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ruzickova Radka PhDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Paseciakova Lenka Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Horak Jaroslav Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stejnar Radek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Slegl Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jircharova Dana Ing. MBA | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Bednarikova Jana Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Sahulova Milada Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Klika Martin Mgr. MBA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 16:00:41 |