Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Chomutov
Municipality: Domasin
Party: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Krejza Karel Mgr.
49
0
0.00
2
Miklosova Drahomira
64
0
0.00
3
Rieger Tomas Mgr. Bc.
43
0
0.00
4
Dvorakova Iva Mgr. LL.M.
41
0
0.00
5
Jindrich Petr
53
0
0.00
6
Kalous Jiri Ing.
41
0
0.00
7
Voltr Michal Mgr.
43
0
0.00
8
Jenista Miroslav Ing.
53
0
0.00
9
Volakova Ivana Mgr.
52
0
0.00
10
Hrbek Filip PhDr.
30
0
0.00
11
Podest David Ing.
30
0
0.00
12
Hapstakova Pavlina Bc.
46
0
0.00
13
Ozanak Jakub Bc.
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Mimrova Ruzena Bc.
36
0
0.00
15
Hase Roland Ing.
47
0
0.00
16
Sidak Michal Ing. Mgr.
47
0
0.00
17
Javorcek Milan Bc.
26
0
0.00
18
Binter Tomas
39
0
0.00
19
Horakova Jitka
56
0
0.00
20
Kutner Zdenek
57
0
0.00
21
Ruliskova Zdenka Ing.
67
0
0.00
22
Aulicky Rostislav
53
0
0.00
23
Podhajsky Miroslav Ing.
50
0
0.00
24
Zemankova Tyrova Helena Mgr.
43
0
0.00
25
Sucharda Jiri
53
0
0.00
26
Drbal Jiri
61
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3