Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Chomutov
Municipality: Udlice
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Brabec Richard Mgr.
51
12
4.93
2
Richter Jan Mgr. Bc.et Bc.et Bc.
49
4
1.64
3
Ruzicka Pavel Ing.
47
5
2.05
4
Fialova Eva Ing.
35
7
2.88
5
Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA
34
3
1.23
6
Bzoch Jaroslav Bc.
33
0
0.00
7
Schiller Jan Ing.
45
4
1.64
8
Plecity Zdenek
54
4
1.64
9
Zalabakova Jindra Ing.
47
7
2.88
10
Elias Pavel Ing.
64
0
0.00
11
Puntova Jaroslava
59
3
1.23
12
Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr.
39
3
1.23
13
Horacek Stanislav Ing.
53
1
0.41
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Laibl Radim Ing.
36
2
0.82
15
Hrabac Marek JUDr.
44
25
10.28
16
Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D.
49
1
0.41
17
Blahova Kamila Mgr.
41
1
0.41
18
Jezek Bohumil Ing.
41
1
0.41
19
Kubelka Jaromir
46
1
0.41
20
Kovacova Darina Mgr.
31
8
3.29
21
Reznicek Jiri Mgr.
53
0
0.00
22
Andrs Radek Ing.
48
0
0.00
23
Sterba Ondrej MUDr.
46
2
0.82
24
Hrouda Jaroslav
47
0
0.00
25
Valenta Petr Bc. MBA
48
0
0.00
26
Prokesova Patricie DiS.
24
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 243