Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Most
Municipality: Horni Jiretin
Ward: 2
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Smid Petr Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Schwarz Bronislav Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Blazkova Jana | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Pesek Zdenek Ing. Mgr. MBA | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Fiser Jiri Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vodicka Jaroslav Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Stranska Katerina Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Benes Oldrich Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hrachovina Milan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rotek Jaroslav MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cerna Milada | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Vodicka Milos MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Vanek Antonin | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Divin Pavel | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Varga Josef Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mikes Milan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pikalova Marcela Mgr. et Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Peskova Ivana | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Brabenec David | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Laudinova Liana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pizur Josef Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kasl Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jankova Eliska | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dvorakova Nada | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Mullerova Jana | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:06:06 |