Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Most
Point of handover: Litvinov
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Bartos Adam Benjamin
37
2
2.35
2
Svoboda Pavel
74
1
1.17
3
Kundlova Slegrova Lucie
27
3
3.52
4
Kandel Frantisek MUDr.
62
3
3.52
5
Kotyzova Petra Mgr.
52
2
2.35
6
Fiser Petr
57
0
0.00
7
Prichystal Ivo RSDr.
63
3
3.52
8
Hanichova Veronika
26
0
0.00
9
Folget Pavel Ing.
75
2
2.35
10
Korejtko Roman Ing.
51
1
1.17
11
Freimann Eugen Sigismund PhDr. ThDr. Mgr. Ph.D., M.A.
56
1
1.17
12
Kotab Petr
41
0
0.00
13
Vlasek Frantisek
60
2
2.35
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Vrabec Juraj MVDr.
52
0
0.00
15
Zak Petr
64
0
0.00
16
Patrovska Lenka
31
0
0.00
17
Savrda Marek
43
0
0.00
18
Steiden Jaroslav
51
1
1.17
19
Hensch Frantisek
51
1
1.17
20
Doubravsky Petr
44
2
2.35
21
Buchal Viktor
69
0
0.00
22
Vainova Dagmar
63
0
0.00
23
Brezovska Pavlina
32
0
0.00
24
Cinkl Frantisek
53
0
0.00
25
Mares Jaroslav
29
0
0.00
26
Minar Oldrich
55
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 85