Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Most
Point of handover: Litvinov
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Smid Petr Mgr.
53
5
3.96
2
Schwarz Bronislav Ing.
51
56
44.44
3
Blazkova Jana
48
5
3.96
4
Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr.
38
4
3.17
5
Pesek Zdenek Ing. Mgr. MBA
58
4
3.17
6
Fiser Jiri Ing.
46
4
3.17
7
Vodicka Jaroslav Ing.
69
1
0.79
8
Stranska Katerina Bc.
33
1
0.79
9
Benes Oldrich Ing.
67
2
1.58
10
Hrachovina Milan Ing.
54
1
0.79
11
Rotek Jaroslav MUDr.
65
0
0.00
12
Cerna Milada
60
1
0.79
13
Vodicka Milos MUDr.
54
1
0.79
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Vanek Antonin
62
0
0.00
15
Divin Pavel
34
1
0.79
16
Varga Josef Mgr.
37
2
1.58
17
Mikes Milan
52
1
0.79
18
Pikalova Marcela Mgr. et Bc.
49
0
0.00
19
Peskova Ivana
41
0
0.00
20
Brabenec David
37
2
1.58
21
Laudinova Liana
61
0
0.00
22
Pizur Josef Ing.
59
0
0.00
23
Kasl Pavel
55
0
0.00
24
Jankova Eliska
21
1
0.79
25
Dvorakova Nada
61
1
0.79
26
Mullerova Jana
51
4
3.17
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 126