Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Point of handover: Bilina
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Smid Petr Mgr.
53
4
10.52
2
Schwarz Bronislav Ing.
51
1
2.63
3
Blazkova Jana
48
0
0.00
4
Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr.
38
1
2.63
5
Pesek Zdenek Ing. Mgr. MBA
58
2
5.26
6
Fiser Jiri Ing.
46
1
2.63
7
Vodicka Jaroslav Ing.
69
0
0.00
8
Stranska Katerina Bc.
33
0
0.00
9
Benes Oldrich Ing.
67
1
2.63
10
Hrachovina Milan Ing.
54
0
0.00
11
Rotek Jaroslav MUDr.
65
1
2.63
12
Cerna Milada
60
0
0.00
13
Vodicka Milos MUDr.
54
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Vanek Antonin
62
0
0.00
15
Divin Pavel
34
1
2.63
16
Varga Josef Mgr.
37
0
0.00
17
Mikes Milan
52
0
0.00
18
Pikalova Marcela Mgr. et Bc.
49
10
26.31
19
Peskova Ivana
41
3
7.89
20
Brabenec David
37
0
0.00
21
Laudinova Liana
61
0
0.00
22
Pizur Josef Ing.
59
0
0.00
23
Kasl Pavel
55
0
0.00
24
Jankova Eliska
21
2
5.26
25
Dvorakova Nada
61
0
0.00
26
Mullerova Jana
51
2
5.26
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 38