Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Peksa Mikulas Mgr. | 31 | 1 835 | 6.55 | * | 1 |
2 | Navrkal Frantisek Bc. | 25 | 862 | 3.07 | - | 1 |
3 | Schwarzova Michaela | 31 | 759 | 2.71 | - | 2 |
4 | Holodnak Radek | 24 | 577 | 2.06 | - | 3 |
5 | Charvat Vladimir | 37 | 748 | 2.67 | - | 4 |
6 | Vlckova Romana | 64 | 352 | 1.25 | - | 5 |
7 | Pribylova Kockova Barbora | 35 | 582 | 2.07 | - | 6 |
8 | Weidisch Tomas | 24 | 395 | 1.41 | - | 7 |
9 | Konecny Vit | 30 | 446 | 1.59 | - | 8 |
10 | Kranda Jan Mgr. | 43 | 544 | 1.94 | - | 9 |
11 | Shanelova Adela DiS. | 25 | 306 | 1.09 | - | 10 |
12 | Kochert Jan | 39 | 166 | 0.59 | - | 11 |
13 | Stepanek Zdenek Bc. | 34 | 294 | 1.04 | - | 12 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
14 | Beutelova Ludmila | 29 | 144 | 0.51 | - | 13 |
15 | Stibal Ales | 39 | 187 | 0.66 | - | 14 |
16 | Krous Jindrich Mgr. | 55 | 205 | 0.73 | - | 15 |
17 | Blazkova Kristyna Bc. | 25 | 242 | 0.86 | - | 16 |
18 | Rubinstein Tomas | 44 | 124 | 0.44 | - | 17 |
19 | Skorpilova Karla Ing. | 63 | 284 | 1.01 | - | 18 |
20 | Pavek Jindrich Ing. | 30 | 238 | 0.84 | - | 19 |
21 | Karban Vojtech | 38 | 343 | 1.22 | - | 20 |
22 | Doucha Martin Mgr. | 30 | 241 | 0.86 | - | 21 |
23 | Ketner Michal | 26 | 365 | 1.30 | - | 22 |
24 | Machacek Tomas | 22 | 36 | 0.12 | - | 23 |
25 | Kotas Jan | 35 | 25 | 0.08 | - | 24 |
26 | Blazej Lukas | 21 | 125 | 0.44 | - | 25 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny