Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Brabec Richard Mgr. | 51 | 8 065 | 6.32 | * | 1 |
2 | Richter Jan Mgr. Bc.et Bc.et Bc. | 49 | 3 007 | 2.35 | * | 2 |
3 | Ruzicka Pavel Ing. | 47 | 2 542 | 1.99 | * | 3 |
4 | Fialova Eva Ing. | 35 | 3 631 | 2.84 | * | 4 |
5 | Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA | 34 | 2 722 | 2.13 | * | 5 |
6 | Bzoch Jaroslav Bc. | 33 | 1 281 | 1.00 | * | 6 |
7 | Schiller Jan Ing. | 45 | 1 868 | 1.46 | * | 7 |
8 | Plecity Zdenek | 54 | 960 | 0.75 | - | 1 |
9 | Zalabakova Jindra Ing. | 47 | 1 801 | 1.41 | - | 2 |
10 | Elias Pavel Ing. | 64 | 1 239 | 0.97 | - | 3 |
11 | Puntova Jaroslava | 59 | 1 768 | 1.38 | - | 4 |
12 | Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr. | 39 | 1 398 | 1.09 | - | 5 |
13 | Horacek Stanislav Ing. | 53 | 2 217 | 1.73 | - | 6 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
14 | Laibl Radim Ing. | 36 | 1 553 | 1.21 | - | 7 |
15 | Hrabac Marek JUDr. | 44 | 2 233 | 1.75 | - | 8 |
16 | Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 1 548 | 1.21 | - | 9 |
17 | Blahova Kamila Mgr. | 41 | 2 196 | 1.72 | - | 10 |
18 | Jezek Bohumil Ing. | 41 | 471 | 0.36 | - | 11 |
19 | Kubelka Jaromir | 46 | 839 | 0.65 | - | 12 |
20 | Kovacova Darina Mgr. | 31 | 1 572 | 1.23 | - | 13 |
21 | Reznicek Jiri Mgr. | 53 | 992 | 0.77 | - | 14 |
22 | Andrs Radek Ing. | 48 | 1 120 | 0.87 | - | 15 |
23 | Sterba Ondrej MUDr. | 46 | 2 219 | 1.73 | - | 16 |
24 | Hrouda Jaroslav | 47 | 1 271 | 0.99 | - | 17 |
25 | Valenta Petr Bc. MBA | 48 | 1 118 | 0.87 | - | 18 |
26 | Prokesova Patricie DiS. | 24 | 1 703 | 1.33 | - | 19 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny