Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
+1 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 36 | 2 759 | 8.20 | * | 1 |
2 | Hubackova Gabriela | 42 | 2 345 | 6.97 | - | 1 |
3 | Kubes Petr Bc. | 28 | 1 207 | 3.58 | - | 3 |
4 | Kohout Jaroslav Ing. | 46 | 1 147 | 3.41 | - | 4 |
5 | Zika Tomas | 44 | 647 | 1.92 | - | 5 |
6 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 44 | 404 | 1.20 | - | 6 |
7 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 55 | 1 922 | 5.71 | - | 2 |
8 | Sedlackova Erika RSDr. | 62 | 1 010 | 3.00 | - | 7 |
9 | Minarik Frantisek | 51 | 544 | 1.61 | - | 8 |
10 | Benes Vaclav | 64 | 675 | 2.00 | - | 9 |
11 | Fricova Andrea Mgr. | 43 | 976 | 2.90 | - | 10 |
12 | Schalkova Natasa | 62 | 333 | 0.99 | - | 11 |
13 | Kamarytova Vrsita Jaroslava Bc. | 29 | 534 | 1.58 | - | 12 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
14 | Cerny Radek | 45 | 919 | 2.73 | - | 13 |
15 | Netek Josef Ing. | 63 | 400 | 1.18 | - | 14 |
16 | Janecek Jan | 34 | 518 | 1.54 | - | 15 |
17 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 69 | 515 | 1.53 | - | 16 |
18 | Pilarova Honsova Jana | 51 | 306 | 0.90 | - | 17 |
19 | Zigmundova Martina | 46 | 599 | 1.78 | - | 18 |
20 | Stojan Martin Bc. DiS. | 44 | 378 | 1.12 | - | 19 |
21 | Bures Petr | 40 | 617 | 1.83 | - | 20 |
22 | Jelinkova Iveta | 48 | 691 | 2.05 | - | 21 |
23 | Buldra Miloslav | 59 | 517 | 1.53 | - | 22 |
24 | Chmara Vaclav | 71 | 201 | 0.59 | - | 23 |
25 | Janega Petr | 34 | 428 | 1.27 | - | 24 |
26 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 27 | 704 | 2.09 | - | 25 |
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny