Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Ceska Lipa
Municipality: Skalka u Doks
Party: TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Horacek Vaclav Mgr. | 61 | 1 | 50.00 |
2 | Gabor Frantisek Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Rejmont Milos MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Prokop Michal Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Chmelik Zdenek | 41 | 1 | 50.00 |
6 | Roubicek Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sevcik Jan Bc. DiS. | 28 | 1 | 50.00 |
8 | Domlatil Jiri Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Loukota Michal Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
10 | Basus Ondrej | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Faistauer Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Mlejnek Pavel Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Pejrimovsky Josef Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 72 | 1 | 50.00 |
14 | Cupakova Dana Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Josifek Vladimir Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Schnirch Pavel Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Smejda Michal | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |