Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Ceska Lipa
Municipality: Novy Bor
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mackovik Stanislav Bc. | 50 | 52 | 14.09 |
2 | Kalvova Sarka Mgr. | 43 | 19 | 5.14 |
3 | Fuksa Lukas | 31 | 72 | 19.51 |
4 | Tita Milos Ing. | 60 | 12 | 3.25 |
5 | Havelka Jaroslav Mgr. | 66 | 11 | 2.98 |
6 | Malec Jan Ing. | 48 | 26 | 7.04 |
7 | Sieberova Lucie | 25 | 16 | 4.33 |
8 | Stankova Dagmar Mgr. | 58 | 2 | 0.54 |
9 | Pesek Frantisek Ing. | 71 | 3 | 0.81 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
10 | Skrivankova Vera Mgr. | 63 | 6 | 1.62 |
11 | Vondruska Josef JUDr. | 69 | 2 | 0.54 |
12 | Dvorakova Babakova Stefania | 49 | 1 | 0.27 |
13 | Slechta Jaroslav | 22 | 7 | 1.89 |
14 | Vetrovec Vaclav | 59 | 20 | 5.42 |
15 | Horazny Miroslav Ing. | 71 | 3 | 0.81 |
16 | Cizek Lukas | 38 | 7 | 1.89 |
17 | Tomasek Oldrich | 66 | 1 | 0.27 |
- | - | - | - | - |