Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Ceska Lipa
Point of handover: Mimon
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mackovik Stanislav Bc. | 50 | 132 | 16.05 |
2 | Kalvova Sarka Mgr. | 43 | 150 | 18.24 |
3 | Fuksa Lukas | 31 | 37 | 4.50 |
4 | Tita Milos Ing. | 60 | 81 | 9.85 |
5 | Havelka Jaroslav Mgr. | 66 | 18 | 2.18 |
6 | Malec Jan Ing. | 48 | 81 | 9.85 |
7 | Sieberova Lucie | 25 | 32 | 3.89 |
8 | Stankova Dagmar Mgr. | 58 | 6 | 0.72 |
9 | Pesek Frantisek Ing. | 71 | 5 | 0.60 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
10 | Skrivankova Vera Mgr. | 63 | 7 | 0.85 |
11 | Vondruska Josef JUDr. | 69 | 11 | 1.33 |
12 | Dvorakova Babakova Stefania | 49 | 36 | 4.37 |
13 | Slechta Jaroslav | 22 | 24 | 2.91 |
14 | Vetrovec Vaclav | 59 | 23 | 2.79 |
15 | Horazny Miroslav Ing. | 71 | 4 | 0.48 |
16 | Cizek Lukas | 38 | 16 | 1.94 |
17 | Tomasek Oldrich | 66 | 4 | 0.48 |
- | - | - | - | - |