Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Ceske Mezirici
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Makalous Vaclav Mgr.
39
0
0.00
2
Hornig Petr
59
0
0.00
3
Seidel Petr Ing.
53
0
0.00
4
Ungrad Jiri
54
0
0.00
5
Schejbalova Lenka
57
0
0.00
6
Kocka Jaroslav
58
0
0.00
7
Krejci Jan
52
0
0.00
8
Pajkrt Stanislav
61
0
0.00
9
Kuzelka Milos
53
0
0.00
10
Peovsky Robert
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Vojtisek Radomir Ing.
57
0
0.00
12
Veckova Eva Mgr.
49
0
0.00
13
Maskova Alena
58
0
0.00
14
Voda Miroslav
72
1
16.66
15
Grulich Martin
27
1
16.66
16
Danis Jiri
64
0
0.00
17
Pasekova Eva
37
0
0.00
18
Rozhonova Katerina
48
1
16.66
19
Karlubikova Andrea
46
0
0.00
20
Plachetkova Iva
72
1
16.66
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 6