Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Bernartice
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kudrnac Michal
43
1
33.33
2
Hladikova Sofia Mgr.
55
0
0.00
3
Malek Stepan Mgr. akad. soch.
50
0
0.00
4
Ulrichova Olga JUDr.
40
1
33.33
5
Krelina Frantisek Ing. arch.
66
0
0.00
6
Hanousek Martin Mgr.
34
0
0.00
7
Klimova Sona Mgr.
58
0
0.00
8
Sobotka Petr Mgr.
43
0
0.00
9
Erbsova Martina Bc.
35
0
0.00
10
Zaruba Adam Ing. Ph.D.
38
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kulich Jiri RNDr.
56
0
0.00
12
Richterova Karin Bc.
38
0
0.00
13
Cip David
38
0
0.00
14
Trpkovic Ivo Ing.
54
0
0.00
15
Hronesova Lenka Bc.
52
0
0.00
16
Zajic Jiri MUDr.
55
0
0.00
17
Kulichova Barbora
23
0
0.00
18
Strejckova Simona Ing.
43
0
0.00
19
Pycha Filip
42
0
0.00
20
Rufer Daniel
23
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3