Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Tremosnice
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Safar Miroslav MVDr.
55
1
7.69
2
Simacek Petr Mgr.
55
0
0.00
3
Neveceralova Vera Mgr.
62
0
0.00
4
Lederova Marta Mgr.
59
2
15.38
5
Patricna Jitka
49
0
0.00
6
Dokoupil Radek Ing.
48
0
0.00
7
Lipensky Zdenek
62
1
7.69
8
Legath Alexandr
41
0
0.00
9
Slavik Jiri
43
0
0.00
10
Cejkova Lenka
58
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kicukisova Romana Mgr.
55
1
7.69
12
Stolba Jaromir
46
0
0.00
13
Krasova Lenka
46
0
0.00
14
Bouskova Zdenka
32
0
0.00
15
Chaloupka Tomas
28
0
0.00
16
Danielova Anna
55
0
0.00
17
Stursova Oldriska
54
2
15.38
18
Vodehnalova Jana
42
0
0.00
19
Tesarova Lenka
53
1
7.69
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 13