Lists of names
All Regions
Party: Radostne Cesko
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Region | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Preferential votes | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 1 | Hrncirik Vit Mgr. Ph.D., LL.M. | 37 | RC | BEZPP | 15 | 6.78 |
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 2 | Frydryn Jan Ing. | 34 | RC | BEZPP | 14 | 6.33 |
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 3 | Bradac Filip | 37 | RC | BEZPP | 10 | 4.52 |
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 4 | Kratochvil David Ing. | 37 | RC | RC | 10 | 4.52 |
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 5 | Hola Bohdana Ing. | 42 | RC | RC | 12 | 5.42 |
1 | Hl. m. Praha | 6 | Hnedkovsky Jakub | 32 | RC | RC | 15 | 6.78 |
2 | Stredocesky | 1 | Vlcek Martin | 36 | RC | RC | 17 | 3.72 |
2 | Stredocesky | 2 | Cebisova Radka Bc. | 36 | RC | RC | 23 | 5.04 |
2 | Stredocesky | 3 | Baroch Martin | 45 | RC | RC | 26 | 5.70 |
2 | Stredocesky | 4 | Majringer Erik | 37 | RC | RC | 7 | 1.53 |
2 | Stredocesky | 5 | Koutnik Petr | 35 | RC | RC | 10 | 2.19 |
2 | Stredocesky | 6 | Zimova Nadezda Ing. | 55 | RC | RC | 23 | 5.04 |
2 | Stredocesky | 7 | Alac Kamil Ing. | 48 | RC | RC | 6 | 1.31 |
2 | Stredocesky | 8 | Hrabovsky Daniel | 46 | RC | BEZPP | 11 | 2.41 |
3 | Jihocesky | 1 | Kubak Vaclav Bc. | 27 | RC | RC | 30 | 6.83 |
4 | Plzensky | 1 | Novotna Klara | 24 | RC | RC | 24 | 6.07 |
4 | Plzensky | 2 | Jezkova Tereza | 37 | RC | RC | 21 | 5.31 |
8 | Kralovehradecky | 1 | Krol Roman Ing. | 48 | RC | RC | 17 | 6.18 |
9 | Pardubicky | 1 | Fiser Jindrich | 21 | RC | BEZPP | 14 | 5.42 |
9 | Pardubicky | 2 | Cymerys Dariusz Ing. | 30 | RC | RC | 12 | 4.65 |
10 | Vysocina | 1 | Hitl David | 43 | RC | BEZPP | 21 | 6.86 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 1 | Zemcik Tomas Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | RC | RC | 12 | 3.13 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 2 | Svoboda Filip Mgr. | 33 | RC | BEZPP | 15 | 3.91 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 3 | Golombek Vladimir Bc. | 38 | RC | RC | 10 | 2.61 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 4 | Sebesta Jiri Ing. | 45 | RC | RC | 8 | 2.08 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 5 | Stary Zdenek Mgr. | 38 | RC | BEZPP | 19 | 4.96 |
11 | Jihomoravsky | 6 | Kanakova Zuzana | 23 | RC | BEZPP | 12 | 3.13 |
12 | Olomoucky | 1 | Belicova Marcela Mgr. | 40 | RC | RC | 22 | 7.16 |
12 | Olomoucky | 2 | Houzvicka Oldrich Ing. | 42 | RC | RC | 17 | 5.53 |
13 | Zlinsky | 1 | Priechodsky Adam Ing. | 28 | RC | RC | 15 | 6.81 |
13 | Zlinsky | 3 | Schwarz Radek | 30 | RC | RC | 14 | 6.36 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 1 | Buzek Boleslav | 47 | RC | RC | 33 | 5.57 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 2 | Bohacik Richard | 31 | RC | RC | 11 | 1.85 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 3 | Skapa Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | RC | RC | 20 | 3.37 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 4 | Kijonka Petr Bc. | 43 | RC | RC | 15 | 2.53 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 5 | Vasek Ivan | 39 | RC | RC | 7 | 1.18 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 6 | Stepan Lumir | 28 | RC | RC | 11 | 1.85 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 7 | Palicka Jaroslav Ing. | 25 | RC | RC | 9 | 1.52 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 8 | Chylek Miroslav | 25 | RC | RC | 18 | 3.04 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 9 | Kralikova Magdalena | 21 | RC | RC | 18 | 3.04 |
14 | Moravskoslezsky | 10 | Pasekova Kristyna | 26 | RC | RC | 54 | 9.12 |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017nss/ps111 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 17:15:31 |