Lists of names
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
1 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 36 | KSCM | KSCM | poslankyne Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Most | 2 759 | 8.20 | * | 1 |
2 | Hubackova Gabriela | 42 | KSCM | KSCM | poslankyne Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Usti nad Labem | 2 345 | 6.97 | - | 1 |
3 | Kubes Petr Bc. | 28 | KSCM | KSCM | skladnik, logista vyroby | Zatec | 1 207 | 3.58 | - | 3 |
4 | Kohout Jaroslav Ing. | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | statni zamestnanec | Klasterec nad Ohri | 1 147 | 3.41 | - | 4 |
5 | Zika Tomas | 44 | KSCM | KSCM | designer interieru | Dubi | 647 | 1.92 | - | 5 |
6 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 44 | KSCM | KSCM | samostatny referent krajskeho uradu | Malsovice | 404 | 1.20 | - | 6 |
7 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 55 | KSCM | KSCM | poslanec Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Hostka | 1 922 | 5.71 | - | 2 |
8 | Sedlackova Erika RSDr. | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | mistostarostka mesta Litvinov | Litvinov | 1 010 | 3.00 | - | 7 |
9 | Minarik Frantisek | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | analytik | Usti nad Labem | 544 | 1.61 | - | 8 |
10 | Benes Vaclav | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta obce Blatno | Blatno | 675 | 2.00 | - | 9 |
11 | Fricova Andrea Mgr. | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka zakladni skoly | Chomutov | 976 | 2.90 | - | 10 |
12 | Schalkova Natasa | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | pokojska | Duchcov | 333 | 0.99 | - | 11 |
13 | Kamarytova Vrsita Jaroslava Bc. | 29 | KSCM | KSCM | financni ucetni | Decin | 534 | 1.58 | - | 12 |
14 | Cerny Radek | 45 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta obce Loveckovice | Loveckovice | 919 | 2.73 | - | 13 |
15 | Netek Josef Ing. | 63 | KSCM | KSCM | spravce budov | Lom | 400 | 1.18 | - | 14 |
16 | Janecek Jan | 34 | KSCM | KSCM | projektovy manazer | Usti nad Labem | 518 | 1.54 | - | 15 |
17 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | pravni poradce | Zatec | 515 | 1.53 | - | 16 |
18 | Pilarova Honsova Jana | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | odborna referentka | Malkov | 306 | 0.90 | - | 17 |
19 | Zigmundova Martina | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | uklizecka | Duchcov | 599 | 1.78 | - | 18 |
20 | Stojan Martin Bc. DiS. | 44 | KSCM | KSCM | straznik mestske policie | Rumburk | 378 | 1.12 | - | 19 |
21 | Bures Petr | 40 | KSCM | KSCM | referent zahranicniho obchodu | Steti | 617 | 1.83 | - | 20 |
22 | Jelinkova Iveta | 48 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Most | 691 | 2.05 | - | 21 |
23 | Buldra Miloslav | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | provozni zamecnik | Usti nad Labem | 517 | 1.53 | - | 22 |
24 | Chmara Vaclav | 71 | KSCM | KSCM | obcansky zamestnanec Vojenske spravy | Lubenec | 201 | 0.59 | - | 23 |
25 | Janega Petr | 34 | KSCM | KSCM | mistr vyroby | Klasterec nad Ohri | 428 | 1.27 | - | 24 |
26 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 27 | KSCM | KSCM | student vysoke skoly, financni management | Bilina | 704 | 2.09 | - | 25 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017nss/ps111 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 16:37:04 |