Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Point of handover: Praha 2
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vacek Petr JUDr.
57
3
7.89
2
Sedlackova Gabriela
36
2
5.26
3
Kratky Petr JUDr.
46
3
7.89
4
Korte Daniel PhDr.
68
0
0.00
5
Smolikova Hana Mgr.
71
0
0.00
6
Cadil Matej
35
0
0.00
7
Erbandorf Lubos Samuel
37
0
0.00
8
Stojan Petr Ing.
52
0
0.00
9
Tryml Michal PhDr.
75
3
7.89
10
Pejrimovsky Josef Ing. Mgr. PhD.
76
0
0.00
11
Kukac Martin Ing.
37
0
0.00
12
Koucka Josefina Ing.
75
1
2.63
13
Rysavy Otakar
59
2
5.26
14
Kolar Milan
65
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
15
Prochazka Jan
35
0
0.00
16
Rathuska Svetlana
68
1
2.63
17
Bozejovsky Jan
76
1
2.63
18
Lieberzeit Michal MgA.
37
0
0.00
19
Sramek Vaclav RNDr.
71
0
0.00
20
Psohlavec Jan
43
0
0.00
21
Vondrackova Michaela Ing. Ph.D.
59
1
2.63
22
Barta Jan Ing. arch.
79
2
5.26
23
Divecky Jan MUDr.
49
0
0.00
24
Frankenbergerova Helena Ing.
71
0
0.00
25
Vavrik Michal
45
0
0.00
26
Velebna Barbora
61
0
0.00
27
Slais Petr
55
0
0.00
28
Korpos Michal
45
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 38