Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Hlavni mesto Praha

Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Vacek Petr JUDr. 57 74 6.98
2 Sedlackova Gabriela 36 41 3.87
3 Kratky Petr JUDr. 46 75 7.08
4 Korte Daniel PhDr. 68 31 2.92
5 Smolikova Hana Mgr. 71 8 0.75
6 Cadil Matej 35 41 3.87
7 Erbandorf Lubos Samuel 37 28 2.64
8 Stojan Petr Ing. 52 12 1.13
9 Tryml Michal PhDr. 75 22 2.07
10 Pejrimovsky Josef Ing. Mgr. PhD. 76 30 2.83
11 Kukac Martin Ing. 37 23 2.17
12 Koucka Josefina Ing. 75 14 1.32
13 Rysavy Otakar 59 13 1.22
14 Kolar Milan 65 12 1.13

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
15 Prochazka Jan 35 13 1.22
16 Rathuska Svetlana 68 8 0.75
17 Bozejovsky Jan 76 15 1.41
18 Lieberzeit Michal MgA. 37 20 1.88
19 Sramek Vaclav RNDr. 71 2 0.18
20 Psohlavec Jan 43 8 0.75
21 Vondrackova Michaela Ing. Ph.D. 59 11 1.03
22 Barta Jan Ing. arch. 79 28 2.64
23 Divecky Jan MUDr. 49 17 1.60
24 Frankenbergerova Helena Ing. 71 3 0.28
25 Vavrik Michal 45 7 0.66
26 Velebna Barbora 61 15 1.41
27 Slais Petr 55 5 0.47
28 Korpos Michal 45 8 0.75

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  1 059


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:33:55

Zprávy o koruně

Pá 08:35 Krátkodobá korekce koruny (ČSOB-Dealing) Investice
Zobrazit sloupec 
Kurzy.cz logo
EUR   BTC   Zlato   ČEZ
USD   DJI   Ropa   Erste

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.