Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Hlavni mesto Praha

Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
+1 Richterova Olga PhDr. Ph.D. 36 32 888 23.14 * 1
+2 Michalek Jakub Mgr. et Mgr. 32 13 613 9.57 * 6
+3 Lacina Jan Mgr. 51 26 117 18.37 * 2
4 Profant Ondrej 33 9 613 6.76 - 2
5 Lipavsky Jan Bc. 36 5 337 3.75 - 6
6 Mazur Daniel RNDr. Ph.D. 43 3 060 2.15 - 7
+7 Balas Vladimir doc. JUDr. CSc. 62 21 241 14.94 * 3
8 Zabransky Adam Mgr. 27 7 216 5.07 - 5
9 Chrast Ondrej Mgr. 41 1 296 0.91 - 8
10 Tylova Eva Ing. 61 10 921 7.68 - 1
+11 Belor Roman Ing. 63 14 837 10.44 * 5
12 Balcarova Dana Ing. 61 9 186 6.46 - 3
13 Marusiakova Vera Mgr. 51 3 631 2.55 - 9
14 Vislous Vaclav MSc. 33 754 0.53 - 10
15 Rattay Stepan Ing. 44 1 568 1.10 - 11
+16 Voborska Milada Mgr. 49 19 323 13.59 * 4
17 Kabelova Jana 62 917 0.64 - 12
18 Krecek Pavel Mgr. 39 6 206 4.36 - 13

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
19 Ticha Eva Ing. 59 1 582 1.11 - 14
20 Klecanda Antonin Mgr. et Mgr. 40 8 068 5.67 - 4
21 Lnenickova Gabriela Ing. MBA 42 3 210 2.25 - 15
22 Kosar Pavel Mgr. 35 2 531 1.78 - 16
23 Dosedel Frantisek Mgr. 34 417 0.29 - 17
24 Biskup Michal Ing. 49 3 216 2.26 - 18
25 Valdmanova Magdalena 40 1 143 0.80 - 19
26 Dusek David MgA. 52 1 844 1.29 - 20
27 Vansa Tibor Mgr. 37 537 0.37 - 21
28 Ecekova Marsalova Aneta 45 5 171 3.63 - 22
29 Dostal Ondrej JUDr. Ph.D., LL.M. 42 1 772 1.24 - 23
30 Hrebik Tomas Ing. Ph.D. 41 2 642 1.85 - 24
31 Soukup Bara Mgr. 33 3 253 2.28 - 25
32 Arnotova Katerina Mgr. 47 4 658 3.27 - 26
33 Opletalova Magdalena Mgr. et Mgr. 53 2 846 2.00 - 27
34 Soukupova Radka Ing. 60 6 023 4.23 - 28
35 Horakova Eva Mgr. 41 1 857 1.30 - 29
36 Kaspar David MgA. 44 3 497 2.46 - 30
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  142 100


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on20 Jan 2022 00:37:57
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.