Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Hlavni mesto Praha

Party: Moravane

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Dohnal Pavel Ing. 60 13 3.72
2 Fernandez Gomez Eduardo Junior Ing. 40 12 3.43
3 Zvonicek Jiri Bc. 48 8 2.29
4 Havel Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. 48 10 2.86
5 Damajkova Jarmila 57 3 0.85
6 Klimenta Martin Mgr. 55 8 2.29
7 Hejtmankova Vera 73 5 1.43
8 Petrzela Jiri Ing. 61 1 0.28
9 Plackova Eliska 55 13 3.72
10 Tejkalova Nikola Bc. MBA 24 3 0.85
11 Gal Jaroslav Ing. 45 4 1.14
12 Lorek Vladimir 37 8 2.29
13 Minutello Giovanna Mgr. 56 2 0.57
14 Ondrackova Adriana 49 3 0.85
15 Ficnar Jiri 61 1 0.28
16 Melusova Vera Ing. 38 5 1.43
17 Bulickova Petra 39 6 1.71

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
18 Valcikova Miroslava Mgr. 62 3 0.85
19 Jerabek Jaroslav MgA. 44 6 1.71
20 Kroupa Josef 63 1 0.28
21 Odstrcilik Frantisek 83 3 0.85
22 Vankova Yvetta 56 4 1.14
23 Bardon Ales 74 2 0.57
24 Franta Pavel 72 0 0.00
25 Pazour Jaroslav Ing. 84 1 0.28
26 Istok Zbysek 62 0 0.00
27 Fialova Milena 65 6 1.71
28 Franta Bernard 45 3 0.85
29 Polaskova Vera 55 5 1.43
30 Horakova Martina 46 7 2.00
31 Fucik Jan 78 3 0.85
32 Varekova Ludmila 57 10 2.86
33 Latalova Simona 41 10 2.86
34 Bucek Milan 58 7 2.00

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  349


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:17:06
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.