Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Hlavni mesto Praha

Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)

Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Nerusil Josef Mgr. 35 1 356 4.69 - 1
2 Cizek Jan 45 810 2.80 - 2
3 Novak Vitezslav 48 365 1.26 - 3
+4 Kobza Jiri Mgr. 65 3 149 10.91 * 1
5 Zumrova Lenka 31 449 1.55 - 4
6 Fikerle Rostislav 71 78 0.27 - 5
7 Urban Milan Dr.-Ing. 61 346 1.19 - 6
8 Dvorakova Jana Mgr. Bc. 69 309 1.07 - 7
9 Cingrosova Klara MUDr. 54 684 2.37 - 8
10 Pechmann Libor Ing. 57 287 0.99 - 9
11 Novak Vladimir Ing. 38 236 0.81 - 10
12 Bondarenkova Vladimira JUDr. 45 677 2.34 - 11
13 Brillant Petr JUDr. 49 423 1.46 - 12
14 Novakova Lucie 39 238 0.82 - 13
15 Svitakova Katerina 38 189 0.65 - 14
16 Zizka Jan 67 346 1.19 - 15
17 Vitek Vaclav 50 162 0.56 - 16
18 Muller Josef 57 79 0.27 - 17

Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
19 Nachtmann Petr 46 203 0.70 - 18
20 Pokorna Michaela 43 159 0.55 - 19
21 Kopcek Robert 54 48 0.16 - 20
22 Klima Karel 62 188 0.65 - 21
23 Buzek Pavel Ing. 64 106 0.36 - 22
24 Pecho Pavel 47 153 0.53 - 23
25 Oplt Karel Ing. 76 188 0.65 - 24
26 Smid Vaclav 58 111 0.38 - 25
27 Valut Rene 62 49 0.16 - 26
28 Janulik Robert 39 182 0.63 - 27
29 Kosar Milan 77 55 0.19 - 28
30 Kavrza Jan 37 95 0.32 - 29
31 Saska David 53 188 0.65 - 30
32 Kovarik Zdenek Mgr. 69 68 0.23 - 31
33 Mezey Josef Mgr. 68 91 0.31 - 32
34 Wunsche Milan Ing. 64 336 1.16 - 33
35 Smidt Radek 42 196 0.67 - 34
36 Subrt David 51 119 0.41 - 35
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  28 859


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:24:56
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.