Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Vyskov
Municipality: Zbysov
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Novotny Jiri
44
0
0.00
2
Cizek Jiri MVDr.
63
0
0.00
3
Velecky Lubos
60
0
0.00
4
Sykora Jiri
67
0
0.00
5
Brabec Bohumil
59
0
0.00
6
Hrabovsky Josef MUDr.
66
0
0.00
7
Mrkvova Ludmila Mgr.
63
0
0.00
8
Horak Marek MUDr.
41
0
0.00
9
Lankasova Linda
46
0
0.00
10
Zalud Lubomir MVDr.
62
0
0.00
11
Prochazkova Veronika Mgr.
32
0
0.00
12
Prochazka Jiri
64
0
0.00
13
Velecka Pavla
59
0
0.00
14
Trlica Josef
66
0
0.00
15
Wrchlabsky Peter Mgr.
56
0
0.00
16
Vrabcova Anezka
62
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
17
Grombir Antonin
60
0
0.00
18
Svoboda Zdenek
62
0
0.00
19
Hanakova Miloslava
67
0
0.00
20
Horak Jiri
54
0
0.00
21
Zouharova Hana
42
0
0.00
22
Stehlik Josef
66
0
0.00
23
Breiner Eva
60
0
0.00
24
Hlobil Daniel
40
0
0.00
25
Horinka Pavel
61
0
0.00
26
Borkova Ivana
46
0
0.00
27
Bernath Martin
55
0
0.00
28
Graf Zdenek
35
0
0.00
29
Pernes Jakub
32
0
0.00
30
Barsa Zdenek
45
0
0.00
31
Stojar Richard Mgr. Ph.D.
51
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2