Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Loukov
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Novotna Dita
31
0
0.00
2
Hamrlik Tomas Mgr.
38
0
0.00
3
Indra Bronislav
51
0
0.00
4
Zborilova Michaela
27
0
0.00
5
Zabojnik Tomas Bc.
40
0
0.00
6
Krizan David
44
0
0.00
7
Valka Jiri
51
0
0.00
8
Pekarova Pavla
39
0
0.00
9
Kolinek Radek
49
0
0.00
10
Melko Michal
31
0
0.00
11
Anderle Jiri
57
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Gronychova Vladimira
48
0
0.00
13
Zabojnik Martin
47
0
0.00
14
Hruby Milan Ing.
88
0
0.00
15
Rulisek Ivo
58
0
0.00
16
Chybik Vlastimil
38
0
0.00
17
Springerova Renata
41
0
0.00
18
Hofirek Petr
46
0
0.00
19
Hruban Petr
56
0
0.00
20
Anderlova Lucie
35
0
0.00
21
Frgal Jaroslav
48
0
0.00
22
Kvapil Tomas
82
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1