Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Vondracek Radek Mgr. | 47 | 10 853 | 12.83 | * | 1 |
2 | Novak Marek MBA | 45 | 2 256 | 2.66 | * | 3 |
3 | Strzinek Robert Mgr. | 52 | 2 948 | 3.48 | * | 4 |
4 | Balastikova Margita | 54 | 2 258 | 2.67 | - | 1 |
5 | Hubikova Monika | 47 | 1 159 | 1.37 | - | 2 |
6 | Barton Pavel Mgr. | 46 | 1 512 | 1.78 | - | 3 |
7 | Vardan Pavel Ing. | 51 | 1 411 | 1.66 | - | 4 |
8 | Kolacek Jan Mgr. MBA | 39 | 1 029 | 1.21 | - | 5 |
9 | Wojaczkova Yvona PaedDr. | 57 | 1 394 | 1.64 | - | 6 |
10 | Braveny Tomas | 25 | 468 | 0.55 | - | 7 |
11 | Pseja Jan Ing. | 49 | 787 | 0.93 | - | 8 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
12 | Lansperkova Marta Bc. | 42 | 771 | 0.91 | - | 9 |
13 | Vsetecka Radek | 50 | 606 | 0.71 | - | 10 |
14 | Zurek Jaromir Ing. Bc. MBA | 49 | 427 | 0.50 | - | 11 |
15 | Korec Jiri Ing. et Ing. | 35 | 2 345 | 2.77 | - | 12 |
16 | Stralkova Lenka Ing. | 53 | 825 | 0.97 | - | 13 |
17 | Grygarova Jana Mgr. | 53 | 735 | 0.86 | - | 14 |
18 | Vecerkova Hana Bc. DiS. | 52 | 1 202 | 1.42 | - | 15 |
19 | Janca Tomas Ing. | 28 | 769 | 0.90 | - | 16 |
20 | Vychytil David Ing. | 43 | 1 023 | 1.21 | - | 17 |
21 | Dolezel Radek Ing. | 51 | 854 | 1.01 | - | 18 |
+22 | Holis Radim Ing. | 46 | 5 010 | 5.92 | * | 2 |
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny