Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Havirov
Ward: 74
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vavricek Jaroslav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Mornstein-Zierotin Karel Ing. | 82 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Philippova Hegrova Romana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Adamec Emil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Ministr Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Pecinka Vladislav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pavlik Zdenek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Gruner Vit | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Parys Rostislav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Stula Petr | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kucerik Radovan | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Fiksek David | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Levicky Karel | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Oram Vitezslav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Olsansky Jiri Ing. MBA | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Obona Rostislav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Bierhaus Ivo | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ochman Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
20 | Buba Frantisek Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Papousek Michal | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Flachs Frantisek | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jati Petr | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jatiova Jana | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Preinerova Sarka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Polak Michal | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Szlachtova Katerina | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vaculikova Lada | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Smyckova Jarmila | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Seginova Lucie Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Vavrickova Katerina | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Muzikova Alena | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vavricek Stanislav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vseticka Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hajdukova Radka | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Dratvova Eva MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:47:27 |