Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Municipality: Horsovsky Tyn
Party: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Jezik Johannes Vlastimil Mgr.
51
0
0.00
2
Kodeda Oldrich Ing. arch.
62
0
0.00
3
Krcmar Ludek Mgr.
49
0
0.00
4
Drnek Jan
60
0
0.00
5
Chara Ondrej
26
0
0.00
6
Vondrovsky Vaclav
58
0
0.00
7
Fiserova Iveta
46
0
0.00
8
Martinek Robert Ing. arch.
43
0
0.00
9
Brunclik Miloslav
60
0
0.00
10
Kozak Vladimir
59
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kunes Jan Ing.
52
0
0.00
12
Novobilsky Milan
59
0
0.00
13
Brachtel Oto
64
0
0.00
14
Pouza Ludvik
42
0
0.00
15
Ulmanova Lenka
40
0
0.00
16
Cizkova Lenka Bc.
52
0
0.00
17
Gersdorfova Zlata PhDr. Ph.D.
34
0
0.00
18
Vlach Vaclav
54
0
0.00
19
Simon Filip
22
0
0.00
20
Miculka Martin
29
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2