Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Municipality: Novy Kramolin
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Valenta Jiri PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. DBA
55
0
0.00
2
Svarcbek Josef RSDr.
66
0
0.00
3
Rehak Jaroslav
47
0
0.00
4
Hubka Zdenek Ing.
57
0
0.00
5
Hitman Vladimir
59
0
0.00
6
Zacek Petr Ing.
59
0
0.00
7
Kopalova Ladislava Ing.
57
0
0.00
8
Stepan Karel
48
0
0.00
9
Herman Vaclav
47
0
0.00
10
Merhoutova Hana
64
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sulc Bronislav
51
0
0.00
12
Kvasnicka Eduard
61
0
0.00
13
Kavij Miroslav Mgr.
57
0
0.00
14
Stefanova Monika Magdalena
52
0
0.00
15
Bazant Michal
44
0
0.00
16
Sulc Bronislav
31
0
0.00
17
Sitkova Zdenka
65
0
0.00
18
Rejfek Jan RSDr.
68
0
0.00
19
Mastalka Ivan Mgr. LL.M., MBA
39
0
0.00
20
Hubkova Kvetoslava
66
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 9