Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Karlovarsky kraj

Party: Strana zelenych

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Nesrstova Jitka Ing. 46 91 6.29
2 Stanek Jaroslav Mgr. 53 60 4.14
3 Kopecka Zdenka Mgr. 41 104 7.19
4 Kubat Tomas 56 41 2.83
5 Matala Pavel Mgr. 42 53 3.66
6 Vitek Lubomir Ing. 66 28 1.93
7 Flaska Martin Mgr. 40 64 4.42

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
8 Vorac Emil 60 51 3.52
9 Brozova Zdenka Ing. 34 89 6.15
10 Havel Vaclav 42 53 3.66
11 Skoda Milan Ing. 28 88 6.08
12 Nemec Petr Ing. 66 29 2.00
13 Vanikova Jana Ing. 32 76 5.25
14 Hrabal Stanislav Ing. 73 10 0.69

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  1 446


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:56:16
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.