Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Karlovarsky kraj

Party: VOLNY blok

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Kvasnicka Josef JUDr. 71 182 8.98
2 Dolezalova Radka 62 199 9.82
3 Vanek Josef JUDr. 72 109 5.38
4 Muhlhansel Jaroslav Ing. 48 155 7.65
5 Ligus Stefan 59 39 1.92
6 Bezak Jiri 61 144 7.10
7 Horak Jaroslav RSDr. 70 21 1.03

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
8 Hribalova Miloslava 46 138 6.81
9 Gotthelfova Veronika 29 86 4.24
10 Trnkova Marcela 57 83 4.09
11 Borolic Vit 71 29 1.43
12 Hladik Martin 51 113 5.57
13 Kvasnickova Vera 58 58 2.86
14 Sajdl Vaclav 41 202 9.97

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  2 026


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:27:42
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.